Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018
Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018
Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosmonosy | MB | Středočeský | 2x | |
2. | Uhlířské Janovice | Trnka Vlastimil | KH | Středočeský | 2x |
3. | Horní Bousov | MB | Středočeský | 2x | |
4. | Dolní Měcholupy | Vojtová Kristýna | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
5. | Tuchoraz | KO | Středočeský | 1x | |
6. | Proseč | Poslušná Liliana | HB | Vysočina | 1x |
7. | Býškovice | Pirek Filip | PR | Olomoucký | 1x |
8. | - | Škrobánek Daniel Těrlicko-Hradiště | - | jiné místo | 1x |
9. | Dolní Bukovsko | Dudlíček Štěpán | CB | Jihočeský | 1x |
10. | Nučice | KO | Středočeský | 1x | |
11. | Kolovraty | Stárková Štěpána | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
12. | Žlutice | Tereza Smrčková | KV | Karlovarský | 1x |
13. | Písnice | Dvořák Lukáš | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
14. | Třísov | CK | Jihočeský | 1x | |
15. | Rybnice | B | PS | Plzeňský | 1x |
16. | Býškovice | Mikšánek David | PR | Olomoucký | 1x |
17. | Řeporyje | Košťál Jan | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
18. | Byšice | Maňo Vojtěch | ME | Středočeský | 1x |
19. | Srbice | Kanta Ondřej | DO | Plzeňský | 1x |
20. | Radvanice | Zubričanová Nikola | PR | Olomoucký | 1x |
21. | Čepřovice | ST | Jihočeský | 1x | |
22. | Desná II | Kusá Kateřina | JN | Liberecký | 1x |
23. | Těpeře | JN | Liberecký | 1x | |
24. | - | Martináková Rozálie Tísňavy | - | jiné místo | 1x |
25. | Kšely | KO | Středočeský | 1x | |
26. | Kšely | Tatárová Natálie | KO | Středočeský | 1x |
27. | Semily | Bém Stanislav | SM | Liberecký | 1x |
28. | - | Budzinski Marek Těrlicko-Hradiště | - | jiné místo | 1x |
29. | Hrdlořezy | Fait Jan | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
30. | Jáma | PT | Jihočeský | 1x | |
31. | Uhlířské Janovice | Beranová Tereza | KH | Středočeský | 1x |
32. | Michálkovice | Nikola Chobotová | OV | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
33. | Zličín | Fraňková Kamila | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
34. | Mrtník | PS | Plzeňský | 1x | |
35. | Cholupice | Krátký Daniel | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
36. | Dalešice | Kerhart Filip | JN | Liberecký | 1x |
37. | Horní Bělá | Pergl Lukáš | PS | Plzeňský | 1x |
38. | Roztoky u Jilemnice | Jerjeová Simona | SM | Liberecký | 1x |
39. | Skuteč | Zavoralová Karolína | CR | Pardubický | 1x |
40. | Oznice | Martin Gerža | VS | Zlínský | 1x |
41. | Brumovice | Krusberská Pavlína | BV | Jihomoravský | 1x |
42. | Obora | B | PS | Plzeňský | 1x |
43. | Francova Lhota | Hanslíková Natálie | VS | Zlínský | 1x |
44. | Bratříkov | Petrášek Matěj | JN | Liberecký | 1x |
45. | Jarcová | Latta Marek | VS | Zlínský | 1x |
46. | Lučany nad Nisou | Šruma Matěj | JN | Liberecký | 1x |
47. | Písková Lhota | Zdradička Martin | NB | Středočeský | 1x |
48. | Klapý | Nagyová Blanka | LT | Ústecký | 1x |
49. | Těpeře | Anna Sedláková | JN | Liberecký | 1x |
50. | Bozkov | Budná Viktorie | SM | Liberecký | 1x |
51. | Třebovle | A | KO | Středočeský | 1x |
52. | Kaznějov | PS | Plzeňský | 1x | |
53. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou I | Válek Leoš | HK | Královéhradecký | 1x |
54. | Dolany | Lindnerová Natalie | PT | Jihočeský | 1x |
55. | Frýdlant | Mráz Jan | LI | Liberecký | 1x |
56. | Štěpánkovice | Tomíček Jan | OP | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
57. | Býškovice | Zdařil Jan | PR | Olomoucký | 1x |
58. | Všejany | MB | Středočeský | 1x | |
59. | Všetaty | Trnková Soňa | ME | Středočeský | 1x |
60. | Písková Lhota | Václav Soukup | NB | Středočeský | 1x |
61. | Bludov | Divišová Michaela | SU | Olomoucký | 1x |
62. | Horní Hradiště | B | PS | Plzeňský | 1x |
63. | Bučí | PS | Plzeňský | 1x | |
64. | Uhlířské Janovice | Prchal Jiří | KH | Středočeský | 1x |
65. | Štěpánkovice | Trnečka Tomáš | OP | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
66. | Třebovice | Honus Jaroslav | OV | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
67. | Střezimíř | Králík Tomáš | BN | Středočeský | 1x |
68. | Kostomlátky | Mládenková Tereza | NB | Středočeský | 1x |
69. | Bludov | Markéta Hrabkovská | SU | Olomoucký | 1x |
70. | Uhlířské Janovice | Bílková Vendula | KH | Středočeský | 1x |
71. | Kojetice | TR | Vysočina | 1x | |
72. | Úněšov | PS | Plzeňský | 1x | |
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |
Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudíř | MB | Středočeský | 3x | |
2. | Předměřice nad Jizerou | MB | Středočeský | 2x | |
3. | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Plzeňský | 2x |
4. | Březno | B | MB | Středočeský | 2x |
5. | Skryje | Staňková Anna | ZR | Vysočina | 1x |
6. | Bakov nad Jizerou | B | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
7. | Kosmonosy | B | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
8. | Všeruby | PS | Plzeňský | 1x | |
9. | Nové Jirny | PH | Středočeský | 1x | |
10. | Křižovatka | Holota Lukáš | CH | Karlovarský | 1x |
11. | Bludov | Kulhajová Liliana | SU | Olomoucký | 1x |
12. | Štěpánkovice | Němec Adam | OP | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
13. | Bozkov | Veselá Lenka | SM | Liberecký | 1x |
14. | Radvanice | Záveská Anna | PR | Olomoucký | 1x |
15. | Klučov | B | KO | Středočeský | 1x |
16. | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Středočeský | 1x | |
17. | Kunratice | Lochman Matěj | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
18. | Chlumec nad Cidlinou I | Mejtský Jakub | HK | Královéhradecký | 1x |
19. | Lužná | Němec Martin | RA | Středočeský | 1x |
20. | Starý Kolín | Mykytyuk Karina | KO | Středočeský | 1x |
21. | - | Furdzová Adéla Krásná-Mohelnice | - | jiné místo | 1x |
22. | Karolinka Sklárny | Drozdová Tatiana | VS | Zlínský | 1x |
23. | Benešova Hora | PT | Jihočeský | 1x | |
24. | Kožlany | PS | Plzeňský | 1x | |
25. | Bolevec | B | PM | Plzeňský | 1x |
26. | Kosmonosy | A | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
27. | Cholupice | Nekovář Filip | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
28. | Klopotovice | Hellusová Veronika | PV | Olomoucký | 1x |
29. | Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Tichý Ondřej | JH | Jihočeský | 1x |
30. | Staré Heřminovy | Molnárová Gita | BR | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
31. | Miškovice | Vancová Elen | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
32. | Předín | TR | Vysočina | 1x | |
33. | Bakov nad Jizerou | A | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
34. | Čelákovice | Tomeček Adam | PH | Středočeský | 1x |
35. | Ratenice | KO | Středočeský | 1x | |
36. | Veselá | Mikeš Jakub | SM | Liberecký | 1x |
37. | Staré Heřminovy | Szkanderová Kristýna | BR | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
38. | Veselá | Mičola Rudolf | SM | Liberecký | 1x |
39. | Dobroslavice | Stavinohová Bára | OP | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
40. | Všejany | B | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
41. | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Plzeňský | 1x |
42. | Zličín | Skokan Lukáš | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
43. | Nová Ves u Bakova | Hašková Natalie | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
44. | Veselá | Mikula Tadeáš | SM | Liberecký | 1x |
45. | Všetaty | Sedláčková Adéla | ME | Středočeský | 1x |
46. | Staré Heřminovy | Žišková Kristýna | BR | Moravskoslezský | 1x |
47. | Březno | A | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
48. | Bechov | B | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
49. | Křižovatka | Krásný Tomáš Vincent | CH | Karlovarský | 1x |
50. | Hrdlořezy | Bačinová Lucie | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
51. | Veselá | Sýkora Dominik | SM | Liberecký | 1x |
52. | Dolní Bečva | Šimurda Luděk | VS | Zlínský | 1x |
53. | Prostřední Bečva | Vajglová Aneta | VS | Zlínský | 1x |
54. | Chotětov | B | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
55. | Vědomice | Hodek Daniel | LT | Ústecký | 1x |
56. | Hrdlořezy | Fait Daniel | MB | Středočeský | 1x |
57. | Kvasejovice | Částka Jakub | BN | Středočeský | 1x |
58. | Zádveřice | Barotková Alexandra | ZL | Zlínský | 1x |
59. | Řeporyje | Kremeníková Tereza | AB | Hlavní město Praha | 1x |
Poř. | Tým | Ozn. | Okres | Kraj | Výsledek |