Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní pohár, HL-Praděd | Kdy: | 06. 08. 2016 10:00 |
Kontakt: | JAN ČAPEK SDH ŠIROKÁ NIVA | Telefon: | 732146575 |
Začátek rezervace: | 06. 07. 2016 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 08. 2016 18:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Široká Niva | BR | Lucie Čapková | |
2 | 5 | Široká Niva | BR | Lucie Čapková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Široká Niva | BR | Lucie Čapková | |
2 | 2 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | muži | BR | Jan Urban |
3 | 3 | Janovice | BR | Jíří Skopal | |
4 | 4 | Leskovec nad Moravicí | muži | BR | Radim Hanulík |
5 | 5 | Slezské Rudoltice | muži | BR | Dominik Kretek |
6 | 6 | Břidličná | BR | Jíří Skopal | |
7 | 7 | Janovice | BR | Jíří Skopal | |
8 | 8 | Liptaň | BR | Dominik Kretek | |
9 | 9 | Bílý Potok | JE | petr boxan | |
10 | 10 | Zátor | Muži | BR | Jaromír Wysoglad |
11 | 11 | Jeseník | JE | petr boxan | |
12 | 12 | Suchá Rudná | muži | BR | Edita Barčíková |
13 | 13 | * | Valšov | - | Lucie Čapková |
14 | 14 | Karlovice | muži | BR | Edita Barčíková |
15 | 15 | Milotice nad Opavou | BR | Pavel Bartoník | |
16 | 16 | Velké Kunětice | muži A | JE | Roman Varga |
17 | 17 | Široký Brod | Muži A | JE | Roman Muzikant |
18 | 18 | Lipová-lázně | muži | JE | Michal Gajdoš |
19 | 19 | Stará Červená Voda | muži | JE | Jiří Urban |
20 | 20 | Bílý Potok | ženy | JE | petr boxan |
21 | 21 | Velké Kunětice | muži B | JE | Roman Varga |
22 | 22 | Široký Brod | Muži B | JE | Roman Muzikant |
23 | 24 | Dolní Studénky | SU | Michal Bureš | |
24 | 25 | Holčovice | ženy | BR | David Sztyper |
25 | 26 | Horní Benešov | ženy | BR | Andrea Morávková |
26 | 30 | Holčovice | muži | BR | David Sztyper |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Široká Niva | BR | Lucie Čapková | |
2 | 2 | Slezské Rudoltice | BR | Dominik Kretek | |
3 | 3 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | ženy | BR | Jan Urban |
4 | 4 | Zátor | ženy | BR | Jaromír Wysoglad |
5 | 5 | Leskovec nad Moravicí | ženy | BR | Nikola Škodáková |
6 | 6 | Karlovice | ženy | BR | Edita Barčíková |
7 | 7 | Bílý Potok | JE | Marek Konečný | |
8 | 8 | Velká Kraš | JE | Marcela Kuběnová | |
9 | 9 | Vraclávek | ženy | BR | Andy Adamcová |