Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 10. kolo Roudný | Kdy: | 13. 08. 2016 20:30 |
Kontakt: | David Fišer | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 03. 08. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 13. 08. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Pavel Štěpán | |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Vašek Knebl | |
4 | 4 | Březová | smidary | LI | ladislav kosek |
5 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Košťálov | SM | Karel Pazdera | |
7 | 7 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
8 | 8 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
9 | 9 | Velké Hamry | JN | Pavel Štěpán | |
10 | 10 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
11 | 11 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
12 | 12 | Pěnčín | JN | Pavel Štěpán | |
13 | 13 | Frýdštejn | JN | Patrik Muller | |
14 | 14 | Maršovice | JN | Iveta | |
15 | 15 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
16 | 16 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
17 | 17 | Malá Skála | JN | Radek Havelka | |
18 | 18 | Tatobity | SM | Marek Bárta | |
19 | 19 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
20 | 20 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
21 | 21 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
22 | 22 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Košťálov | SM | Karel Pazdera | |
2 | 2 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Radka | |
3 | 3 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
4 | 4 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
5 | 5 | Těpeře | JN | Iveta | |
6 | 6 | Malá Skála | Malá Skála Béčko | JN | Nikol Vavřichová |
7 | 7 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
8 | 8 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
9 | 9 | Smidary | HK | Eliška Rosůlková | |
10 | 10 | Radimovice | LI | Anna | |
11 | 11 | Raspenava | LI | Michal Farský |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
4 | 4 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
5 | 5 | * | Bezáskovice | - | hasici Bezaskovice |
6 | 6 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 7 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
9 | 9 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
10 | 10 | Škodějov | B | SM | Roman Dolenský |
11 | 11 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
12 | 12 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
13 | 13 | Sukorady | JC | Michal Horák | |
14 | 14 | Velké Hamry | JN | Pavel Štěpán | |
15 | 15 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
16 | 16 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | B | JN | Kryštof Svoboda |
17 | 17 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
18 | 18 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
19 | 19 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
20 | 20 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda |