Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | HL-Praděd muži3B,ženy2B | Kdy: | 20. 09. 2014 13:00 |
Kontakt: | SDH Lipová-lázně | Telefon: | gajdos.michal@seznam |
Začátek rezervace: | 20. 08. 2014 16:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 09. 2014 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Lipová-lázně | muži | JE | Michal Gajdoš |
2 | 2 | Vlčice | muži | JE | Adam Vavra |
3 | 3 | Lipová-lázně | hosté | JE | Michal Gajdoš |
4 | 4 | Leskovec nad Moravicí | muži | BR | Adam Vavra |
5 | 5 | Lipová-lázně | hosté | JE | Michal Gajdoš |
6 | 6 | Velké Kunětice | JE | Adam Vavra | |
7 | 7 | Bílý Potok | JE | Adam Vavra | |
8 | 8 | Široký Brod | A | JE | Adam Vavra |
9 | 9 | Vidnava | muži | JE | Hasiči Vidnava |
10 | 10 | Široká Niva | BR | Lucie Čapková | |
11 | 11 | Břidličná | muži | BR | Adam Vavra |
12 | 12 | Janovice | muži | BR | Adam Vavra |
13 | 13 | Široký Brod | B | JE | Adam Vavra |
14 | 14 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | BR | Jaromir Pavlik | |
15 | 15 | Stará Červená Voda | Muži | JE | Jiří Urban |
16 | 16 | Světlá | SDH Světlá hora - ŽENY | BR | ČÁVESS |
17 | 17 | Ryžoviště | muži | BR | Veronika Papcunová |
18 | 18 | Liptaň | muži | BR | Jan Čech |
19 | 19 | Milotice nad Opavou | BR | David Dvorský | |
20 | 20 | Slezské Rudoltice | muži | BR | Anton Hazik |
21 | 22 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | muži | BR | Lucie Čapková |
22 | 23 | Suchá Rudná | muži | BR | Lucie Čapková |
23 | 24 | Janovice | ženy | BR | petr boxan |
24 | 25 | Zátor | muži | BR | Martin Suhaj |
25 | 26 | Zábřeh | Ráječek muži | SU | Martin Hroch |
26 | 27 | Suchá Rudná | sucha rudna B | BR | jiři lajmar |
27 | 28 | Maršíkov | SU | jan Vaculík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bílý Potok | ženy | JE | standa pliska |
2 | 2 | Vidnava | Ženy | JE | Hasiči Vidnava |
3 | 3 | Vlčice | ženy | JE | Adam Vavra |
4 | 4 | Leskovec nad Moravicí | ženy | BR | Adam Vavra |
5 | 5 | Slezské Rudoltice | ženy | BR | Anton Hazik |
6 | 6 | Široká Niva | ženy | BR | Lucie Čapková |
7 | 7 | Ryžoviště | ženy | BR | Veronika Papcunová |
8 | 8 | Vraclávek | Ženy | BR | Andy Adamcová |
9 | 9 | Lipová-lázně | hosté ženy | JE | Michal Gajdoš |
10 | 10 | Skrochovice | OP | Mišelka Volná | |
11 | 11 | Maršíkov | SU | jan Vaculík | |
12 | 12 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | Ženy | BR | Kristýna Musilová |