Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 2. kolo BIOMAC HE - Břevenec (3B) | Kdy: | 28. 05. 2023 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 21. 05. 2023 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 28. 05. 2023 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Břevenec | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga | |
2 | 2 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Jan Šándor | |
3 | 3 | Bludov | SU | Tomáš Riedl | |
4 | 4 | Olešnice | Xteam | OL | Ondra Šafařík |
5 | 5 | Sobotín | SU | Radek Dubový | |
6 | 6 | Plinkout | OL | Tomáš Riedl | |
7 | 7 | Chválkovice | OL | Ludvík Drapl | |
8 | 8 | Kožušany | OL | Jan Šándor | |
9 | 9 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
10 | 10 | Břidličná | BR | Jaromir Pavlik | |
11 | 11 | Mladeč | OL | Josef Forét | |
12 | 12 | Šumvald | OL | Adéla Blažková | |
13 | 13 | Dolany | OL | Tomáš Martinek | |
14 | 14 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Michal Surma | |
15 | 15 | Třeština | SU | Vladimír Švub | |
16 | 16 | Nemrlov | SU | Adéla Mazuchová | |
17 | 18 | Břevenec | OL | Jan Přecechtěl | |
18 | 19 | Janovice | BR | Roman Brixel | |
19 | 20 | Bludov | SU | Radka Navrátilová | |
20 | 21 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | OL | Marek Ressler | |
21 | 22 | Střelice | OL | Ivo Šnejdar | |
22 | 24 | Hlubočky | Muži | OL | Michael Tichý |
23 | 25 | Těšetice | Tyfočáci | OL | Tomáš Navrátil |
24 | 26 | Přáslavice | OL | Josef Műck | |
25 | 28 | Prchalov | A | NJ | Jakub Šenk |
26 | 30 | Tršice | OL | Zdeněk Gregor |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Břevenec | ženy | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga |
2 | 2 | Dolní Libina | SU | Veronika Koulová | |
3 | 3 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
4 | 4 | Třeština | SU | Veronika | |
5 | 5 | Hrabišín | SU | Karolína Hladilová | |
6 | 6 | Chválkovice | OL | Ondra Šafařík | |
7 | 7 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Veronika Koulová | |
8 | 8 | Nová Dědina | OL | Nikola Motlíčková | |
9 | 9 | Vojnice | OL | Adriana Šulcová | |
10 | 10 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova | |
11 | 11 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
12 | 12 | Kožušany | OL | Petr Zmeškal | |
13 | 13 | Dolany | OL | Petr Holoubek | |
14 | 15 | Šumvald | OL | Nikola Tylová | |
15 | 17 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Leona Zedníková |
16 | 18 | Bludov | SU | Nikola Kvapilová | |
17 | 19 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Linda De Roecková |